Fischereibetriebe

Maier Lydia Angelgeräte, Bachweg 8,85462 Eitting
08122-91666
Fischereigenossenschaft Plauen eG, Moritzstr. 40,08523 Plauen
03741-709539
Fischereigenossen. "Mönchgut"e.G., Am Hafen 1,18586 Baabe
038308-30304
Fischereigenossenschaft e.G. Leuchtfeuer, Dampferweg 1,18586 Baabe
038308-30000
Fischereiverein Igel 1984 eV, Am Gдnsacker 27 ,54298 Igel
06501-12949
Fischereigenossenschaft Saßnitz eG, Am Hafen,18546 Sassnitz
038392-22213
Fischereigenossenschaft "Peenemündung" Freest e.G., Dorfstr. 29 ,17440 Krцslin
038370-2580
ERZEUGERORGANISATION "USEDOMFISCH" e.G., Dorfstr. 29 ,17440 Krцslin
038370-20223
Fischereigenossenschaft Saßnitzer Seefischer e.G., Hafenstr. 12 d,18546 Sassnitz
038392-30140
Kutterfisch-Westbank Fischereigesellschaft mbH, HafenstraЯe 12 d,18546 Sassnitz
038392-5130
Barteczko Dieter Heyd Adelheid, Ringstr. 1,18546 Sassnitz
038392-32236
Fischereigenossenschaft Greifswalder Bodden e.G. - Geschäftsstelle, Yachtweg 1A,17493 Greifswald
03834-840095
Fischerei-Genossenschaft Am Sund Stahlbrode eG, Dorfstr.,18519 Sundhagen
038328-80849
Fischereigenossenschaft "Strelasund" e.G., Carl-Heydemann-Ring 91,18437 Stralsund
03831-498865
Seestraße 48, 17375 Altwarp
039773 / 20314
Strand 2, 23999 Insel Poel
038425 / 20355
Bahnhofstraße, 06749 Friedersdorf Kreis Bitterfeld
03493 / 56696
Am Gahlberg 2, 14715 Havelaue
033875 / 30737
Süderstraße 17, 25779 Hennstedt
04836 / 560
Große Straße 4, 39524 Hohengöhren
039323 / 38209
An der Bornaer Straße, 04574 Deutzen
03433 / 912080
Vormann-StUhr
-Weg 36A, 26553 Dornum
04933 / 1219
Stürmannsweg 7, 26553 Dornum
04933 / 407
Jägerpfad 2, 26553 Dornum
04933 / 990250
Dorfstraße 28, 18276 Klein Upahl
038458 / 20491
Anklamer Allee 38, 23775 Großenbrode
04367 / 8107
Norderstraße 124, 24404 Maasholm
04642 / 6752
Grüssower Straße 11, 17406 Rankwitz
038372 / 70400
Breite Straße 1, 17321 Rothenklempenow
039744 / 50765
Westerende 26, 25876 Schwabstedt
04884 / 903210
Seestraße 4A, 14715 Seeblick
033872 / 70395
Schippelsweg 57, 22455 Hamburg
040 / 5552012
Am Torteich 19, 08451 Crimmitschau
036608 / 2414
Präsident-Herwig-Straße 32, 27472 Cuxhaven
04721 / 27888
Alte Dorfstraße 42, 14550 Groß Kreutz
033207 / 51670
Am Großen Dürrmaul 1, 95671 Bärnau
09635 / 1723
Deutzener Straße , 04552 Borna
03433 / 912080
Kietzstraße 12, 14774 Brandenburg an der Havel
03381 / 402335
Genthiner Straße 15, 14774 Brandenburg an der Havel
03381 / 403118
Kietzstraße 15, 14774 Brandenburg an der Havel
03381 / 403603
Altstädtische Große Heidestraße 30C, 14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
03381 / 227444
Mühlendamm 1, 14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
03381 / 211724
Lindenstraße 21, 15295 Brieskow Finkenheerd
033609 / 36833
Am Treidelhafen 4B, 26969 Butjadingen
04733 / 1602
Kirchstraße, 15755 Teupitz
033766 / 62357
Wusse 3, 18569 Ummanz
038305 / 55059
Dorfstraße 20, 39291 Wüstenjerichow
039225 / 256
Raguhner Straße 21, 06800 Jeßnitz
03494 / 78107
Taubenstraße 3, 24939 Flensburg
0461 / 8408137
Zur Allmannshöhe 6, 78464 Konstanz
07531 / 456315
Kleinbahnstraße 23, 26736 Krummhörn
04926 / 372
Gauswisch 17, 18107 Elmenhorst Lichthagen
0381 / 5193313
Am Forellenhof 12, 97816 Lohr am Main
09352 / 600239
Friedländer Straße 4, 17033 Neubrandenburg
0395 / 5822710
Schillerstraße 21, 17033 Neubrandenburg
0395 / 5822206
Gartenstraße 25, 16816 Neuruppin
03391 / 650432
Teichstrand 15, 04603 Nobitz
03447 / 500046
Im Brachmoos 14, 88149 Nonnenhorn
08382 / 997034
Tunnelstraße 8, 26506 Norden
04931 / 8658
Makrelenweg 1A, 26506 Norden
04931 / 8431
Dorfstraße 16, 06785 Oranienbaum
034904 / 20938
Oberhofer Straße 66, 16515 Oranienburg
03301 / 56486
Strandpromenade 60, 23946 Ostseebad Boltenhagen
038825 / 29313
Bahnhofstraße 42, 18609 Ostseebad Binz
038393 / 32997
Tamfurt 1, 99441 Mellingen
036453 / 80234
Moritzstraße 40, 08523 Plauen
03741 / 709539
Große Fischerstraße 12, 14467 Potsdam
0331 / 291848
Badestraße 7, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 / 4875
Am Strand 8, 15834 Rangsdorf
033708 / 20620
Hütten 12, 94121 Salzweg
08505 / 6172
Süderholmstraße 23, 24837 Schleswig
04621 / 855928
Seestraße 13, 19406 Sternberg
03847 / 2884
Donaugasse 2, 94315 Straubing
09421 / 12234
Prendener Dorfstraße 12, 16348 Wandlitz
033396 / 828
Goldene Linie 11, 26434 Wangerland
04464 / 1352
Weg nach der Marienmühle 8, 06667 Weißenfels
03443 / 333500
Vordere Seestraße 63, 82237 Wörthsee
08143 / 8839
Wenckeweg 1, 27404 Zeven
04281 / 80298